Saison 2018/19

Schützenkönig

Ramona Zeidler

 

 

Wurstkönig                                                                           Brezenkönig

 Gerlinde Zach                                                                                       Christina Steinkirchner

Schützenlisl

Gerlinde Zach

 

 

Wanderpokal

 Konrad Wiesmeier

 

 

 

Jugendkönig

Jana Müller

 

 

 

Brezenkönig                                                                          Wurstkönig Tobias Brenner                                                                                    Lukas Kienberger                                                                                                             

Auer Schützen - Schützenkönige.docx
Microsoft Word Dokument 20.0 KB
Auer Schützen Loitzendorf - Jungschützen
Microsoft Word Dokument 17.2 KB

Vereinsmeister

 

 

LG: Steinkirchner Christina (92,40); Dietl Anna-Maria (92,13); Dietl Klaus (85,73)

LG Altersklasse: Dietl Petra (91,27); Wanninger Tom (88,27); Wiesmeier Konrad (68,10)

LG Seniorenklasse: 

Hutklasse: Wiesmeier Konrad (72,00); Högerl Bianca (70,90); Zach Gerlinde (63,90)

LP: Gruber Christian (88,80); Zach Johann (86,73); Dietl Florian (83,73) 

Jugend: Schindlmeier Leonie; Kienberger Lukas; Steinkirchner Johannes

Schüler: Prommersberger Tobias; Achatz Neele; Zollner Stefan

Wurftauben: Wanninger Tom; Gruber Ludwig; Dietl Klaus

 

 

Sachpreise

 

Schützenklasse:  Dietl Petra (7,00T); Müller Stefan (10,10T); Zach Johann (17,90T)

 

Jugendklasse:  Steinkirchner Johannes (32,20T); Prommersberger Tobias (39,00T);

                            Achatz Neele (50,90T)

 

Vereinsmeister Auer-Schützen.docx
Microsoft Word Dokument 26.4 KB
Vereinsmeister Jugend Auer.docx
Microsoft Word Dokument 23.8 KB
Vereinsmeister Wurftauben Auer-Schützen.
Microsoft Word Dokument 15.7 KB

Schießstätte : Schützenheim

Schmiedsraße 9

94359 Loitzendorf

Neu  Mittwoch ab

ca. 18.30 Uhr

  Jugendtraining!

Bei Interesse

   einfach vorbeikommen!

( Nicht in den Ferien)